Home Sports Tokai University's consecutive championship / Hakone Ekiden team entry list

Tokai University's consecutive championship / Hakone Ekiden team entry list

0


Team entry for the 96th Tokyo Hakone Round-trip University Ekiden Race [January 2 and 3 next year] was announced. There are 16 members. Section entry announced on the 29th. Member changes will be accepted 1 hour and 19 minutes before the start of the race on the same day for both outbound and inbound trips. Change up to 4 people. Section changes are not allowed.

◆ Looking back on grades, famous scenes, etc. with photos / Summary of Hakone Ekiden

Tokai University [previous champion]

Section Player name [grade = school of origin] 10,000m record

Onitsuka Shota [4 years = Omuta] 28: 17.52

Gunji Yodai [4 years = Takuyo Nasu] 29: 01.67

Komatsu Yohei [4 years = Tokai Dai 4] 28: 35.63

Sakaguchi Ryuhei [4 years = Shonan] ★ 13: 41.09

○ Tatezawa Koji [4 years = Sakae Saitama] ★ 13: 48.89

Yuichiro Nishikawa [4 years = Suma Gakuen] 28: 30.87

Haneda Tomoya [4 years = Toyokawa] 30: 14.08

Shinosuke Matsuo [4 years = Akita Engineering] 28: 37.95

Shiozawa rare evening [3 years = Iga Shirasagi] 28: 16.17

Yuta Suzuki [3 years = Tokai University Sagami] 29: 21.82

Satori Natori [3 years = Seicho Saku] 29: 26.60

Nishida Soshi [3 years = Kyushu Gakuin] 28: 58.15

Yoneda Tomoya [3 years = Osaka] 29: 19.07

Ichimura Yuuki [2 years = Sakae Saitama] 30: 28.03

Takemura Takuma [1 year = Akita Engineering] 29: 56.03

Sakito Matsuzaki [1 year = Seicho Saku] 29: 29.56

Seigaku University [last 2nd place]

Section: Player name [school year = school of origin] 10,000m record

○ Suzuki Hayato [4 years = Ryukei Daigo] 28: 31.66

Nakamura Tomoya [4 years = Osaka Toin] 28: 31.68

Kohei Yanano [4 years = Hinodai] 29: 36.71

Yuya Yoshida [4 years = Tonodai 3] 28: 42.58

Ichikawa Yuito [3 years = Iga Shirasagi] 29: 22.35

Hideya Iwami [3 years = Suma Gakuen] 28: 49.13

Yuta Kambayashi [3 years = Kyushu Gakuin] 29: 13.62

New issue Kenji [3 years = Akita Chuo] 29: 24.59

Yuta Yoshida [3 years = Sera] 28: 27.40

Iida Takayuki [2 years = Yachiyo Shoin] 28: 49.45

Shoya Hayada [2 years = Sakae Saitama] 29: 17.87

Yuhara Keigo [2 years = Mito] 28: 44.99

Kishimoto Taiki [1 year = Sanjo] 28: 32.33

Kotaro Kondo [1 year = Toyokawa Engineering] 29: 26.01

Keigo Nakakura [1 year = Aichi] 29: 22.91

Miyasaka Daiki [1 year = Sakae Saitama] 29: 10.82

Toyo University [3rd in front]

Section: Player name [school year = school of origin] 10,000m record

○ Satoshi Aizawa [4th year = Ishikawa] 28: 17.81

Imanishi Keisuke [4 years = Kobayashi] 29: 17.37

Sadakata Sakai [4 years = Kawatana] 29: 27.94

Watanabe Souta [4 years = Yoshiwara] 28: 59.77

Satoshi Osawa [3 years = Chuo Yamagata] 29: 16.92

Tanaka Ryusei [3 years = Yugakukan] 29: 20.02

Nishiyama Kazuya [3 years = Tonodai 2] 28: 35.72

Yoji Yoshikawa [3 years = Takuyo Nasu] 28: 53.51

Shota Sasamori [2 years = Aichi] 29: 46.16

Miyashita Hayato [2 years = Fujikawaguchiko] 29: 20.74

Oikawa Ayane [1 year = Ichinoseki Gakuin] 30: 26.76

Kubota Uzuki [1 year = Sakae Saitama] 29: 19.26

Seino Taiga [1 year = Kitakata] 29: 16.78

Furukawa Kaoru [1 year = Chiharadai] 29: 49.07

Maeda Yoshihiro [1 year = Toyo University Ushiku] 29: 38.91

Yamada Kazuki [1 year = Onishi outside Kyoto] 29: 20.43

Komadai [last 4th place]

Section: Player name [school year = school of origin] 10,000m record

Keiichiro Otsubo [4 years = Tosu Kokko] 30: 10.34

Nakamura Taisei [4 years = Tohoku] 28: 31.82

Nakamura Daisei [4 years = Sakae Saitama] 28: 31.65

○ Kazuki Yamashita [4 years = Kajiura] 28: 31.89

Ito-an [3 years = Tomei Oita] 28: 34.91

Kojima Kaito [3 years = City Funabashi] 29: 39.91

Kato Kaoru [3 years = Nishiwaki Works] 28: 36.59

Kobe Keisuke [3 years = Matsugaya] 29: 28.02

Ayumi Kobayashi [3 years = Kansai Daihoku] ★ 14: 02.21

Takushin Ishikawa [2 years = Takudai Koryo] 29: 12.49

佃 Kohei [2 years = City Funabashi] 30: 18.54

Ono Keitaka [1 year = Takuyo Nasu] 29: 13.23

Ryota Sakai [1 year = Nishiwaki Engineering] ★ 14: 03.52

Ren Tazawa [1 year = Aomori Yamada] 28: 13.21

Harumi Minagi [1 year = Komadai] 30: 56.01

Yamano Riki [1 year = Ube Isojo] ★ 14: 17.59

Teikyo University [previous 5th place]

Section Player name [grade = school of origin] 10,000m record

○ Iwasa Makoto [4 years = Tokushima Science and Technology] 28: 46.39

Komori Ryota [4 years = Inabe General] 29: 18.08

Shimanuki Wenta [4 years = City Sakai] 28: 30.52

Tamura Joya [4 years = City Funabashi] 28: 48.91

Koshiro Hirata [4 years = Kumiyama] 28: 52.31

Yoshino Takahiro [4 years = Tokai Daibosei] 29: 17.30

寺 Onodera [3 years = Kato Gakuen] 29: 14.22

Tanimura Tatsuo [3 years = Saikyo] ★ 14: 01.89

Toukai Mibu [3 years = City Funabashi] 29: 13.50

Tomoya Hinohara [3 years = Isesaki Sho] 29: 51.12

Hoshitake [3 years = Meisei] 28: 35.03

Masuda Sora [3 years = Shodoshima] 29: 38.38

Endo Daichi [2 years = Furukawa Engineering] 28: 34.88

Nakamura Fuma [2 years = Kusatsu Higashi] 29: 13.58

Naoto Hashimoto [2 years = Naruto] 28: 52.73

Daiki Arai [1 year = Ikuei Maebashi] ★ 14: 13.45

Hodai [last 6th place]

Section Player name [grade = school of origin] 10,000m record

○ Satoshi Tsuboi [4 years = Ogaki Nihon University] 29: 45.08

Aoki Ryoma [4 years = Kasukabe] 28: 59.52

Oshihara Hitoshi [4 years = Hiroshima International Academy] 29: 09.16

Masuda Kurama [4 years = Shimada] 29: 30.01

Takuya Matsuzawa [4 years = Chukyo] 29: 50.06

Toraichiro Sasaki [4 years = Tohoku] 29: 29.87

Tanabe Yasunori [3 years = Iga Shirasagi] 29: 41.72

Takumi Sudo [3 years = Sagano] 29: 49.40

Okuyama Tomohiro [3 years = Sakata Minami] 30: 38.09

Yuki Sugaya [3 years = Yachiyo Shoin] 29: 57.27

Kosei Kamada [2 years = Hodai 2] 28: 53.97

Hina Kuno [2 years = Gakuho Ishikawa] 29: 53.46

Seike Riku [2 years = Yawatahama] 29: 34.09

Morikazu Kashiwa [2 years = Yachiyo Shoin] 30: 20.86

Taichi Kawata [1 year = Ulsan] 29: 06.76

Shintaro Nakazono [1 year = Yachiyo Shoin] 29: 56.96

Kokugakuin University [last 7th place]

Section: Player name [school year = school of origin] 10,000m record

Yuto Aoki [4 years = Aichi] 28: 44.01

Urano Yuhei [4 years = Toyama Sho] 28: 25.45

Hijikata Hidekazu [4 years = Sakae Saitama] 28: 44.28

○ Mobara Daigo [4 years = Takasaki] 29: 27.84

Usui Kenta [3 years = Tottori Johoku] 29: 30.96

Kanto Hedong [3 years = Shonan] 29: 43.89

Takaya Ryoya [3 years = Nitai Taiho] 29: 38.94

Tagawa Yoshimasa [3 years = Yachiyo Shoin] 29: 55.62

Fujimura Suruga [3 years = Tokyo real] 29: 28.02

Kitsuki Kaoru [2 years = Tomei Oita] 29: 38.64

Shingo Shimazaki [2 years = Chuo Fujioka] 28: 46.83

Tonoji Goro [2 years = Kiyokaze Masuda] 29: 43.64

Kota Fujiki [2 years = Sakae Hokkaido] 28: 46.41

Kawasaki Yasuo [1 year = Hamamatsu] 29: 55.61

Nakanishi Daisho [1 year = Kanazawa Ryukoku] 29: 34.81

Nakanishi Yuisho [1 year = Kanazawa Ryukoku] 29: 31.19

Jundai [last 8th place]

Section: Player name [school year = school of origin] 10,000m record

○ Hiroto Fujikuma [4 years = Kato Gakuen] 28: 47.00

Hashimoto Ryuichi [4 years = Hodai 2] 28: 49.25

Ryutaro Kominato [4 years = Chinsei Gakuin] 28: 54.27

Yuto Suzuki [4 years = Hamamatsu Nikko] 29: 40.42

Yubayashi Yuya [4 years = Hamamatsu Nikko] 29: 26.88

Noda Kazuki [4 years = Saikyo] 28: 52.39

Sawafuji Hibiki [3 years = Akita Engineering] 29: 15.74

Shimizu Shodai [3 years = Shonan] 28: 39.54

Noguchi, Yudai [3 years = City Sakai] 28: 58.97

Harada Munehiro [3 years = Omuta] 28: 56.93

Masago Haruki [3 years = Shodoshima] 29: 27.91

Naoki Yano [3 years = Mount Hiei] 29: 49.77

Kojima Yusaku [2 years = Sendai Ikuei] 29: 16.62

Hitomi Takayuki [2 years = Takuyo Nasu] 29: 12.51

Yoshioka Tomoki [2 years = Shiroishi] 28: 59.08

Nishizawa Toma [1 year = Hamamatsu Nikko] 29: 11.29

Takudai [9th place last time]

Section Player name [grade = school of origin] 10,000m record

○ Akamine [4 years = renovation] 28: 27.90

Tamazawa Takumi [4 years = Taneichi] 29: 38.87

Nakai Satoshi [4 years = Kinjo Gakuen] 29: 46.75

Taro Aoyagi [3 years = Takudai Koryo] 30: 20.11

Yoshiki Ishikawa [3 years = Ulsan] 29: 16.75

Kiyomizu Shimizu [3 years = Nakanojo] 29: 44.01

Matsuoka Suzuma [3 years = Tomei Oita] 30: 25.80

Yutaro Yoshihara [3 years = South Chiba] 29: 15.12

Kodama Rikuto [2 years = Tsuruzaki Engineering] 29: 33.68

Bamboo lid Kusada [2 years = City Funabashi] 29: 47.57

Eguchi Kiyohiro [1 year = Omuta] 30: 26.81

Kudo Tsubasa [1 year = Tokuei Hanasaki] 29: 54.83

Toraro Sasaki [1 year = City Funabashi] 29: 37.10

Sekine Earth [1 year = Ishikawa] 29: 54.24

Yoshimura Riku [1 year = Shimada] 29: 40.50

Rajini Remetiki [1 year = Kenya Aphafagerio] 27: 51.91

Chuo Gakuin University [last 10th place]

Section Player name [grade = school of origin] 10,000m record

○ Arima Yuya [4 years = Higashiharima] 29: 08.76

Kawamura Toto [4 years = Chuo Gakuin] 28: 39.39

Nagayama Mizuki [4 years = Takuyo Nasu] 29: 25.67

Koda Shiro [4 years = Tonodai 2] 29: 00.09

Fujii, Yudai [4 years = Oita West] 29: 18.77

Yoshinobu Otsu [4 years = Yonezawa Engineering] 29: 35.64

Shoya Takahashi [3 years = City Funabashi] 28: 36.40

Toguchi Gosho [3 years = Musashikoshi] 29: 12.88

Asbestos Hiroto [3 years = City Matsudo] 29: 11.06

歩 Ayumu [3 years = Kurashiki] 29: 25.23

Kurihara Keigo [2 years = Tonodai 2] 28: 35.00

Itoi Haruki [2 years = Katsura Kyoto] 29: 29.24

Kazuki Ono [2 years = Kurashiki] 29: 01.27

Yoshida Korin [2 years = Takudai Koryo] 29: 15.02

Shinya Kojima [1 year = Osaka] 28: 42.41

Takekawa Ryu Imo [1 year = Makoto Shimada] 29: 24.13

Tokyo International University [last 15th]

Section: Player name [school year = school of origin] 10,000m record

Aizawa Yuuto [4 years = Seiwa Gakuen] 29: 54.23

Tatsuhiko Ito [4 years = Hamamatsu Trading] 28: 26.50

Uchiyama Ryota [4 years = Yachiyo Shoin] 29: 28.21

○ Yuji Sato [4 years = Tsuruoka Engineering] 28: 55.41

Naoya Sugawara [4 years = Tokai Oyamagata] 30: 08.90

Manafune Keisuke [4th year = Ishikawa] 29: 27.62

Yamase Taisei [4 years = Chiharadai] 29: 30.70

Takuya Kurihara [3 years = Kawatana] 29: 13.65

Ryo Saeki [3 years = Suma Gakuen] 29: 29.87

Nakajima Teppei [3 years = Mizushiro] 28: 51.36

Kotaro Haga [2nd year = Ishikawa] 29: 07.82

Ogami Sasa [1 year = Toyokawa] 30: 43.01

Ken Tansho [1 year = Shonan Institute of Technology] 29: 11.61

Masaya Yamatani [1 year = Mizushiro] 29: 26.16

John Luka Musenbi [1 year = Sendai Ikuei] 28: 39.10

ゴ ン Yegon Vincent Kibet [1 year = Kenya Chebil Belek] 27: 47.76

University of Kanagawa [last 16th]

Section: Player name [school year = school of origin] 10,000m record

○ Akira Ando [4 years = Akita Engineering] 29: 26.33

荻 Tanosei [4 years = Kato Gakuen] 28: 39.30

Koshikawa Kenta [4 years = Tokyo real] 28: 53.11

Kowada Hibiki [4 years = Ayabe] 29: 16.27

Shiro Hino [4 years = Seicho Saku] 29: 53.79

Mori Yuuki [4 years = Hiroshima Minami] 29: 03.62

Yasuda Kyotaka [4 years = Omuta] 29: 26.20

Koichi Ide [3 years = Tosu Kokko] 29: 25.83

Mine Ogasawara [3 years = Matsuyama Sho] 28: 59.71

Hokuto Takuya [3 years = Daikansai, Kansai] 28: 57.30

Kawaguchi Hajime [2 years = Mikata] 28: 48.33

Nishikata Daiju [2 years = Hamamatsu] 29: 54.35

呑 Damura Taiki [2 years = Osaka] 29: 02.58

Hibiki Yasuda [2 years = Kiyokaze Masuda] 29: 23.68

Suzuki Rio [1 year = Akita Engineering] * 14: 30.27

Yuta Furuichi [1 year = Daihoku Kansai] 30: 43.35

Nikkatai [last 13th]

Section Player name [grade = school of origin] 10,000m record

Koya Koya [4 years = Shimada] 29: 29.96

Shionaga Tomohiko [4 years = Shonan] 29: 21.30

Nakagawa Shota [4 years = Kyushu Gakuin] 28: 41.91

Ken Kaguraya [4 years = Takuyo Nasu] 29: 08.41

YAMAGUCHI Kazuya [4 years = Sera] 28: 46.82

Ikeda Sugadaira [3 years = Shimada] 28: 47.05

Tenmyo Iwamuro [3 years = Omuta] 29: 20.58

Ichiki Ouchi [3 years = Hitachi Kogyo] 29: 04.21

Tetsuro Ota [3 years = Okazaki Josai] 29: 16.12

Yutaro Kameda [3 years = Hamamatsu Nikko] 29: 01.81

Shimano Taikai [3 years = Takudai Koryo] 29: 24.73

Nogami Shodai [3 years = Ome synthesis] 29: 08.96

Hiroki Ouchi [2 years = Matsuyama Sho] 29: 15.57

Adachi Kyosei [1 year = Akita Engineering] 29: 32.22

Fujimoto Tamaki [1 year = Nishiwaki Works] 30: 14.18

Seiya Morimoto [1 year = Shonan] 29: 54.86

Meidai [last 17th]

Section: Player name [school year = school of origin] 10,000m record

○ Hiroki Abe [4th year = Ishikawa] 27: 56.45

Kawamura Ikki [4 years = Ogaki Nihon Univ.] 29: 09.90

Miwa Orbit [4 years = Aichi] 28: 53.36

Kosode Hideto [3 years = Hachinohe Gakuin Kosei] 28: 34.33

Sakai Taiga [3 years = Sapporo Nihon University] 29: 33.40

Satoshi Sakai [3 years = Suma Gakuen] 29: 30.90

Nagakura Schumi [3 years = Miyazaki Nihon University] 29: 12.11

Maeda Sugadaira [3 years = Kurashiki] 29: 03.35

Murakami Jundai [3 years = Sendaidai Matsudo] 28: 58.16

Kanabashi Yoshitsugu [2 years = Sapporo Yamanote] 29: 13.20

Suzuki Saint [2 years = Mizushiro] 28: 48.12

Teshima Anjo [2 years = Miyazaki Nihon University] 28: 40.72

Kuki Kushida [1 year = Ishikawa] 29: 40.17

Kato Daisei [1 year = Minoru Kagoshima] 29: 49.48

Daiki Ozawa [1 year = Ulsan] 29: 10.82

Sugimoto Ryuyo [1 year = Sapporo Nihon University] 29: 46.45

Soka University [previous entry]

Section: Player name [school year = school of origin] 10,000m record

○ Yosuke Tsukitsuki [4 years = Seicho Saku] 29: 54.26

Yoneman [4 years = Omuta] 28: 30.59

Musoni Muil [4 years = Kenya Mungeso] 27: 38.05

Ishizu Kasumi [3 years = Hamamatsu Nikko] 29: 36.90

Suzuki Keita [3 years = Tokai Oyamagata] 29: 59.88

Suzuki Oumi [3 years = Shorin Fujisawa] 29: 23.57

Haratomi Keiki [3 years = Fukuoka University] 28: 49.57

Fukuda Junichi [3 years = East Yonago] 29: 12.34

Kyoda Uda [3 years = Kumamoto] 28: 52.61

Shimazu Yudai [2 years = Wakaba General] 29: 15.71

Nagai University [2 years = Shonan] 29: 43.94

Yuta Mikami [2 years = Yugakukan] 30: 24.73

Jun Kasai [1 year = Kansai Soka] 29: 32.68

Yutaro Shinke [1 year = Osaka] 29: 58.87

Philip Murwa [1 year = Kenya Kitate Boys] 28: 38.32

Yokoyama Junya [1 year = Shimada] 29: 47.84

University of Tsukuba [previously missed]

Section: Player name [school year = school of origin] 10,000m record

Yume Kawase [5 years = Kariya] 29: 54.50

Kanamaru Yuki [4 years = Isahaya] 29: 20.57

Otake Takashi [3 years = Kobayashi] 29: 31.58

○ Kodama Kyodai [3 years = Chiharadai] 30: 02.21

Saruhashi Takumi [3 years = Kiri Koen] 29: 36.47

Takashi Soma [3 years = Seicho Saku] 29: 27.77

Sota Tagawa [3 years = West Nagasaki] 30: 23.25

West Kento [3 years = Yamashiro] 29: 27.45

Watanabe Tamio [3 years = Hamamatsu Nikko] 29: 55.63

Taki Ito [2 years = Okazaki Kita] 29: 56.04

Shuntaro Kawai [2 years = Hamamatsu Nikko] 30: 43.12

Sugiyama [2 years = Sendai Daido] 29: 38.59

Takamoto Yamamoto [2 years = Kasugaoka] 30: 50.54

Iwasa Ichiraku [1 year = Toho Daitoho] 30: 10.28

Kobayashi Tatsuya [1 year = Mizushiro] 29: 56.19

Fukuya Keita [1 year = Hinodai] 30: 49.51

Nihon University [last 14th place]

Section Player name [grade = school of origin] 10,000m record

Tomoya Kaneko [4 years = Sano Nihon University] 29: 42.20

廣 All rules [4 years = Kawagoe east] 28: 58.33

Matsuki Noi [4 years = Nagano Nihon University] 29: 37.48

○ Taro Takeda [3 years = Tokyo real] 29: 03.91

Keita Noda [3 years = Iga Shirasagi] 29: 07.48

Miyazaki Yuuki [3 years = Sano Nihon University] 30: 31.01

Toru Yokoyama [3 years = Chuetsu] 28: 44.31

Hashiguchi Daiki [2 years = Narita] 29: 35.68

疋 Kazunao [2 years = Shonan] 29: 39.62

Yamamoto Kihiro [2 years = Toyokawa] 29: 33.77

Ryosuke Iwaki [1 year = Toyokawa] 29: 12.69

Charles Dung [1 year = Sapporo Yamanote] 27: 57.36

樋 Shota Higuchi [1 year = Sano Nihon University] 28: 43.88

Matsuoka Ryuya [1 year = Chuetsu] 29: 11.82

Shiki Yagi [1 year = Kurashiki] 29: 41.85

Wakayama-dake [1 year = Shonan] 29: 24.90

Kokushikan Dai [18th place last time]

Section: Player name [school year = school of origin] 10,000m record

Tomoyasu Ishikawa [4 years = Seibudai Chiba] 29: 50.89

Yuhei Kato [4 years = Omagari] 29: 39.90

Akihiro Hamada [4 years = Tamura] 29: 28.17

○ Fukuda Arima [4 years = Tomei Oita] 30: 06.41

Naoto Kato [3 years = Shorin Fujisawa] 29: 47.29

Keita Kanai [3 years = Todai Daiji] 29: 53.05

Takada Takumi [3 years = Akemi Fujieda] 30: 00.46

Sugimoto Hyuga [3 years = Akita Chuo] 30: 21.92

Masafumi Sone [Year 3 = Yokohama] 29: 53.22

Sakakibara Rikuto [2 years = Seibudai Chiba] 29: 52.10.

Kyo Kyosuke [2 years = Numata] 29: 44.78

Takuto Shimizu [2 years = Nagano Nihon University] 29: 36.88

Jun Hasegawa [2 years = West Ueda] 29: 38.77

Raimoy Vincent [2 years = Kenya Mocheongoi] 28: 03.74

Shimizu Tomasa [1 year = Sabae] 30: 10.07

Fukui Daimu [1 year = Mito] 29: 44.82

Waseda University [last 12th place]

Section Player name [grade = school of origin] 10,000m record

尼 Fuko [4 years = Kamakura Gakuen] 30: 22.94

Endo Hiromu [4 years = Kugayama Kugayama] 29: 39.27

Tomoki Ota [4 years = Hamamatsu Nikko] 28: 56.32

○ Shiki Niisako [4 years = Sera] 28: 55.78

Mikami Tamon [4 years = Hayami] 29: 46.49

Takehiro Sasakura [3 years = Hayami] 29: 07.98

Hiroki Sumiyoshi [3 years = Early graduate school] 30: 35.51

Takuomi Iwata [3 years = Katsura Kyoto] 30: 11.89

Yoshida Takumi [3 years = Shonan] 29: 58.90

Naoki Ota [2 years = Hamamatsu Nikko] 28: 48.69

Tatsunosuke Senmei [2 years = Tonodai 2] 29: 03.19

Nakatani Yuhi [2 years = Kiyoshi Saku] 28: 50.77

澤 Hanzawa [2 years = Ishikawa] 29: 25.05

Kensuke Yamaguchi [2 years = Tsurumaru] 29: 50.71

Igawa Tatsuto [1 year = Kyushu Gakuin] 29: 42.03

SUZUKI Soji [1 year = Hamamatsu Nikko] 28: 48.26

Middle University [last 11th place]

Section: Player name [school year = school of origin] 10,000m record

○ Kazuki Tamogami [4th year = Ishikawa] 29: 30.91

Funatsu Akima [4 years = Fukuoka University] 28: 35.07

Iwasa Kaito [4 years = Daegu] 29: 56.19

Kousuke Futoshi [4 years = Shorin Fujisawa] 28: 56.00

Ikeda Kango [3 years = Konami Tamano] 29: 08.30

拓 Takumu [3 years = Kurashiki] 29: 25.98

Omori Takura [3 years = Tottori Johoku] 29: 09.35

Shintaro Kawasaki [3 years = East of Mizuguchi] 29: 08.56

Yano Hayato [3 years = Suma Gakuen] 29: 43.49

Daiki Inoue [2 years = Suma Gakuen] 29: 22.35

Teshima Kaoru [2 years = Kugayama Kugayama] 29: 44.12

Takuro Miura [2 years = Nishiwaki Works] 28: 56.44

Mori Yuya [2 years = Fukuoka University] 29: 09.57

Kobayashi Ryuta [1 year = Tonodai 2] 29: 56.90

Chimori Morio [1 year = Matsuyama Sho] 29: 18.56

Wakabayashi Yodai [1 year = Kurashiki] 29: 28.44

Kanto Student Union

Section: Player name [school year = school of origin] 10,000m record

〇 Yuma Abe [Tokyo University 4th year = Hajime Morioka] 30: 24.18

Masahiro Kamidoi [sub-year 4 years = innocence] 28: 45.71

Takeda Kansei [Jobu University 4th year = Nishiki Takigawa] 29: 54.32

Miyata Tsutomu [Reisawa University 4th Year = Junshin] 29: 20.72

Ryo Oishi [3rd year of university = Biei Aoi] 30: 36.52

菅 Sugawara Iori [Joshii University 3rd year = Kugayama Kugayama] 29: 16.50

Mori, Yoko [Tokei University 3rd year = Yamate Gakuin] 29: 59.26

Takeshi Yamaguchi [3rd year of Tokyo University of Agriculture = Yanagawa] 28: 51.49

Yamada Naoki [Japan Pharmaceutical University 3rd year = Seibaku Gakuen] 30: 14.36

Ryotaro Yoshii [3rd year at Daito University = Saikai Gakuen] 29: 30.28

Kirisato [Surugadai 3rd year = Omuta] 28: 54.02

Shiro Daiji [Keio 2nd year = Kibogaoka] 30: 28.81

Toyama [Yuei University 2nd year = Maebashi Ikue] 29: 58.89

舩 Kaoru [Musashino Gakuin University 2nd year = Tokai Oyamagata] 29: 28.22

Takegami Sena [Distribution Keio 2nd year = Central Shodoshima] 29: 53.13

Akinori Watanabe [Yamanashi Gakuin University 2nd year = Akemi Fujieda] 29: 37.85

○ is the captain. ★ is 5000 meters time

95th Hakone Ekiden Outward 1 Ward players who start all at once [January 2, 2019]
95th Hakone Ekiden Outward 1 Ward players who start all at once [January 2, 2019]

◆ Looking back on grades, famous scenes, etc. with photos / Summary of Hakone Ekiden



Source link

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here